ABEL VITÓN
2023. “EL HOYO II” Dir. Galder Gaztelu
2007. “OVIEDO EXPRESS” Dir. Gonzalo Suarez
2002. “DESEO” Dir. Gerardo Vera
2000. “EL PORTERO” Dir. Gonzalo Suárez
1998. “EL PEZ” (Cortometraje) Dir. Miguel Ortiz
1998. “ME LLAMO SARA” Dir. Dolors Payás
1997. “LAS RATAS” Dir. A. Giménez Rico
1990. “DOBLONES DE A OCHO” Dir. Andrés Linares
1990. “YO SOY ESA” Dir. Luis Sanz
1989. “GRAN SOL” Dir. F. Llagostera
1989. “LA NOCHE OSCURA” Dir. Carlos Saura
1989. “LAS COSAS DEL QUERER” Dir. Jaime Chavarri
1988. “CINEMA” Dir. Luigi Maggi
1988. “EL DORADO” Dir. Carlos Saura
1988. “DIVINAS PAALABRAS” Dir. J.L. García Sánchez
1988. “JARRAPELLEJO Dir. A. Giménez Rico
1986. “LA MONJA ALFEREZ” Dir. Javier Aguirre
1986. “EL DISPUTADO VOTO DEL SEÑOR CAYO” Dir. A. Giménez Rico
1985. “LUCES DE BOHEMIA” Dir. M.A. Díez
1984. “LA MUJER DEL JUEZ” Dir. Francisco Lara Polop
1984. “EL CASO ALMERIA” Dir. Pedro Costa
1983. “ALCAMIR” Dir. José María Puigcerver
1981. “LA FUGA DE SEGOVIA” Dir. Imanol Uribe
1981. “TRAGALA, PERRO” Dir. Antonio Artero
1980. “TU ESTAS LOCO, BRIONES” Dir. Javier Maqua
1980. “ESPERANDO A PAPA” Dir. Vicente Escrivá
1976. “LA CARMEN” Dir. Julio Diamante
1975. “EL LOVE FEROZ” Dir. José Luis García Sánchez
1975. “OLVIDA LOS TAMBORES” Dir. Rafael Gil
2018. «EL IDIOTA» Dir. Gerardo Vera
2017. “SUEÑOS” Dir. Gerardo Vera
2015-2016. “LOS HERMANOS KARAMÁZOV” Dir. Gerardo Vera
2013. “MARIBEL Y LA EXTRANA FAMILIA” Dir. Gerardo Vera
2011/2012. “AGOSTO” Dir. Gerardo Vera
2011. “YO, EL HEREDERO” Dir. Francesco Sapponaro
2010 / 2011. “SUITE” Dir. Luis Maluenda
2010. “MADRE CORAJE” Dir. Gerardo Vera
2009 / 2010. “PLATONOV” Dir. Gerardo Vera
2008 / 09 / 10. “LAS TIERRAS DE ALVARGONZALEZ” Dir. Jeannine Mestre
2008. “EL REY LEAR” Dir. Gerardo Vera
2006/05/04. “EL MAESTRO” Dir. J. Candeias
2005/2006. “DIVINAS PALABRAS” Dir. Gerardo Vera
2003. “TIO VANIA” Dir. Miguel Narros
2003. “EL FETICHISTA” Dir. J. Candeias
2003. “EL MAESTRO” Dir. J. Candeias
2002. “TIO VANIA” Dir. Miguel Narros
2002. “EL FETICHISTA” Dir. J. Candeias
2001. “EL HUESPED SE DIVIERTE” Dir. Eduardo Vasco
2000. “AL SON QUE TOCAN” Dir. Odón Alonso
1999. “LOBAS Y ZORRAS” Dir. Juanjo Granda
1998. “KVETCH” Dir. José Pascual
1998. “INTIMIDADES” Dir. Josep Costa
1993-1994-1995. “CARCAJADA SALVAJE” Dir. Josep Costa
1993. “COCHES ABANDONADOS” Dir. Javier Maqua
1992. “EL BANQUERO ANARQUISTA” Dir. Javier Maqua
1991. “EDMOND” Dir. María Ruíz
1990. “CATON” Dir. María Ruiz
1984. “LOPE DE AGUIRRE” Dir. Juan Ollé
1983. «ABSALON» Dir. José Luis Gómez
1982. “RICARDO III” Dir. C. Williams
1981. “EDIPO REY” Dir. José Luis Gómez
1980. “DE SAN PASCUAL A SAN GIL” Dir. Gerardo Malla
1980. “LA GAVIOTA” Dir. M. Collado
2018. «CENTRO MEDICO» Dir. Varios
2017. “LA CATEDRAL DEL MAR” Dir. Jordi Frades
2013. “GALERIAS VELVET” Dir. Carlos Sedes
2012. “CUENTAME” Dir. Antonio Cano
2012. “ISABEL, MI REINA” Dir. Jordi Frades
2011. “COMO ALAS AL VIENTO” Dir. Daniela Fejerman
2011. “LA QUE SE AVECINA” Dir Laura Caballero
2008. “ESCENAS DE MATRIMONIO.ESPECIAL” Dir. Varios
2008. “COMISARIO” Dir. José Ramos Paino
2008. “COMISARIO” Dir. Javier Quintas
2007. “AMAR EN TIEMPOS REVUELTOS” Dir. Eduardo Casanova
2006. “LOS SIMULADORES” Dir. Juan Pablo Lacroze
2005. “AQUI NO HAY QUIEN VIVA” Dir. Laura Caballero – J.L. Iborra
1999. “LOBAS Y ZORRAS” Dir. Juanjo Grande
1998. “TODOS LOS HOMBRES SOIS IGUALES” Dir. Jesús Font
1997. “EL SUPER” Dir. Orestes Lara
1992. «HABITACION 503» Dir. Pedro Amalio López
1991. «CRONICAS URBANAS: SALUDABLES» Dir. Mario Gomez
1990. «DON QUIJOTE» Dir. M. Gutiérrez Aragón
1989. «PAJARO DE UNA TORMENTA» Dir. A. Giménez Rico
1988. «PANORAMA : M. LABORDETA»
1988. «MUERTE A DESTIEMPO» Dir. Javier Maqua
1988. «LA MUJER LUNATICA» Dir. E. Martín Lázaro
1.988. “CINEMA” Dir. Luigi Magni
1.985. «LOS PAZOS DE ULLOA» Dir.Gonzalo Suárez
1984. «PAGINAS DE SUCESOS» Dir. A. Giménez Rico
1984. “RICARDO III” Dir. Manuel Aguado
1983. «TERESA DE JESUS» Dir. Josefina Molina
1983. «LA MEMORIA FERTIL» Dir. D. Font
1983. “EL MITO DE EDIPO REY” Dir. Luis S. Enciso
1982. “RAMON Y CAJAL” Dir. Jose Mª Forqué